Back to font-generator.net

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

font-generator.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Simplifi Holdings Inc
ID5 Technology Ltd
OneTag Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
Audience Network
Seeding Alliance GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Strossle International AB
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Mobkoi Ltd
LiveRamp
Bidstack Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Always-Computing SAS
152 Media LLC
NEURAL.ONE
MediaMath, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Impact+
Extreme Reach, Inc
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
ad6media
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
AirGrid LTD
AudienceRun corp
Factor Eleven GmbH
Experian Limited
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Clinch Labs LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
PRECISO SRL
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Playrcart Limited
C WIRE AG
Dentsu London Limited
Converge-Digital
Dailymotion SA
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
EXADS
ETARGET SE
remerge GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
BusinessClick
Mars Media Group
Parrable, Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
Dynata LLC
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Agate Systems Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Jampp LTD
Venatus Media Limited
Emodo, Inc.
Blue
Axiom Media Connect
Emerse Sverige AB
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Zemanta Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Converto AG
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Njuice AB
Rockerbox, Inc
TAPTAP Digital SL
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
UniCredit S.p.A.
Media16 ltd
Alphonso Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Online Solution
belboon GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Sublime
Kargo Global Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
ADFI MEDIA SL
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Wizaly
XChange by SFBX®
Ezoic Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
StackAdapt
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Innovid LLC
: Tappx
INFOnline GmbH
Teavaro
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Passendo Aps
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Spoods GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Netpoint Media GmbH
Realeyes OU
Eskimi
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Footballco Media Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Vidcrunch LLC
Near Intelligence
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
FeedAd GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Vyde Ltd.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Adpone SL
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Hurra Communications GmbH
EMX Digital, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Kayzen
Cavai AS & UK
Roq.ad Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
AdSpirit GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Arcspire Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
BLIINK SAS
Monet Engine Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Claritas LLC
Captify Technologies Limited
Truvid Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
Telefonica de España S.A.U
adrule mobile GmbH
Query Click Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Mobfox US LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
GP One GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
OnAudience Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
Epsilon
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
YouGov
Nielsen International SA
Avantis Video Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
The Trade Desk
TripleLift, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Publica LLC
Boldwin LTD
DoubleVerify Inc.​
AntVoice
SheMedia, LLC
Piano Software Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
crossvertise GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Showheroes SE
AudienceProject Aps
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
AWIN AG
TF1 PUBLICITE
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Effiliation / Effinity
DynAdmic
Vidazoo Ltd
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Blue Media Services LTDA
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Clipcentric, Inc.
Nubo LTD
ADSOCY
Offerista Group GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
VECTAURY
Global Media Group Services Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
OnProspects Ltd
Playhill Limited
Smaato, Inc.
Commanders Act
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Ziff Davis LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Bannerflow AB
Disqus
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Celtra, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Cluep LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
Browsi
Beachfront Media LLC
Betgenius Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
adality GmbH
Fyber
AdColony, Inc.
REMAILME
Meetrics GmbH
ViewPay
Smartology Limited
Ogury Ltd.
UberMedia, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
LoopMe Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
AiCreo S.r.l.
PIXIMEDIA
Amnet GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Newsroom AI Ltd
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Arkeero
zillian sa
Smart Analytics SL
uppr GmbH
digidip GmbH
Lupon Media
Audiohook Corporation
ADman Interactive SLU
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
FRVR Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
Brid Video DOO
ADventori SAS
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Opinary GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Kochava Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Smile Wanted Group
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Fifty Technology Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Skaze
Adxperience SAS
Imonomy
Lotame Solutions, inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Golden Bees
Knorex
Weborama
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Pinpoll GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
BidMachine Inc.
Digital Squad
TypeA Holdings Ltd
TV Scientific Inc
Verasity Limited
1plusX AG
Synkd Ltd.
Octave IP Limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
BidTheatre AB
Jellyfish France
adsquare GmbH
ADUX
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Smart Adserver
zeotap GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Resono B.V.
Taboola Europe Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Convo Ink
Sirdata
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
McCann Discipline LTD
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
adQuery
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Exactag GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Livewrapped AB
Ermes
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Cookie Market LTD
Cint AB
ARKHEUS
OpenX
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
United Internet Media GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Norstat AS
EASY Marketing GmbH
Quantcast
Avocet Systems Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Keymantics
Goldbach Group AG
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
On Device Research Limited
Automattic Ads
Verve Group Europe GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
MNTN
Clipr
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Sharethrough, Inc
LiveIntent Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Blis Global Limited
Teads France SAS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Azerion Holding B.V.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Mindlytix SAS
XAD spoteffects GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Pelmorex Corp.
Happydemics
Samba TV, Inc.
Acxiom
CIBLECLIC
Ask Locala
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Hivestack Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
A Million Ads
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Microsoft Advertising
Cuebiq
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Skimbit Ltd
Adloox SA
MGID Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Bucksense Inc
Google Advertising Products
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Covatic Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
AUDIOMOB LTD
IQM CORPORATION
Natexo Spain
Sojern, Inc.
Advisible AB
Playad Media Group AB
glomex GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Content Ignite
SoundCast
Discover-Tech ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ADRENALEAD
RTB House S.A.
Amobee Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Telecoming S.A.
PROXISTORE
NEXD
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Kubient Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
MyTraffic
Audienzz AG
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Justpremium BV
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Sovrn Holdings Inc
EASYmedia GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Powerspace
Hubvisor
Playwire LLC
AdInMo LTD
Apester Ltd
Nativery Srl
Publicis Media GmbH
Novatiq limited
Improve Digital
Gamned
ShinyStat S.p.a.
MEDIAMETRIE
Konodrac S.L.
GroupM UK Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Papirfly AS
Pubfinity LLC
Next Media SRL
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Adtelligent Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
BeOp
MobileFuse LLC
Open Web Technologies Ltd
HUMAN
Timehop, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Better Ads GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Arrivalist Co.
Zeta Global
adnanny.com SLU
Unicredit BankAustria AG
admetrics GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
video intelligence AG
Adhese
Adjust Digital A/S
audio content & control GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Signal Digital Inc.
iPROM
Placense Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Adform A/S
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Sportradar AG
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Hyper LLC
travel audience GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Ensighten
WebMedia
Protected Media LTD
Bidtellect, Inc
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
KUPONA GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
GADSME
Skoiy
umlaut communication gmbh
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
INNITY
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Fido S.r.l
eBay Inc
JS Web Production
Somplo Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
CleverPush GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Kwanko
TOPBOX Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Bigabid Media ltd
RevX
Media Square
Blue Billywig Group BV
HyperTV Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
diva-e products
Admo.tv (Clickon)
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
MiQ Digital Ltd
A.Mob
Adnami Aps
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Sift Media, Inc
GeoProve Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
AAX LLC
Attributy
AdsWizz Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Adlane LTD
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Impactify SARL
GfK SE
ADMAX
Triapodi Ltd.
Adkernel LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
Alliance Gravity Data Media
RevJet
YieldLift LLC
SpearAd GmbH
Readpeak Oy
BILENDI SA
digitalAudience B.V.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Kairion GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Seenthis AB
SmartyAds Inc.
Dable Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
Evorra Ltd
YOC AG
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Unblockia SL
Adikteev
Neodata Group srl
lead alliance GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Kiosked Ltd
Amazon Advertising
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Dianomi PLC
ShareThis, Inc
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
SunMedia
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Traffective GmbH
Samsung Ads
mediarithmics SAS
Meson Mediation LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
ARMIS SAS
TabMo SAS
Prebid.org
Jaduda GmbH
Pexi B.V.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
vitrado GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Sirdata Cookieless
MARKETPERF CORP
NEORY GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Between Exchange
Adssets AB
adWMG
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Crowdy News Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
dpa-infocom GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Gemius SA
Wagawin GmbH
Adventure Media
Permutive Limited
Mobsuccess
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
MindTake Research GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Blingby LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Welect GmbH
Madington
Quality Media Network GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Realytics
Kairos Fire
Brand Advance Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
AddApptr GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
NoBid, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
BidBerry SRL
DistroScale, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
33Across
Inskin Media LTD
Oracle Advertising
Unruly Group LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
cynapsis interactive GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
Gamesight Inc
NAG SA
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
ShowHeroes SRL
3Q nexx GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Duplo Media AS
adhood.com
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Appush Technologies
IPONWEB GmbH
Turk Telekom
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
BRICKS
Seven Technologies S.L.
Viafoura Inc.
Sonares GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
adbility media GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Stream Eye OOD
Bababam
Criteo SA
twiago GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
BEINTOO SPA
IVO Media Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
VGI CTV, Inc
AuDigent
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Habu
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Teroa S.A.
plista GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Confiant Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Samba TV UK Limited
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
agof studies
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Infolinks Media, LLC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
InMobi Pte Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
xpln.ai SAS
Jivox Corporation
Radio Net Media Limited
PIA Advertising GmbH
TX Group AG
Adomik
Mediavine, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
emetriq GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Adtriba GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Threedium
Baidu USA
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MISSENA
OneFootball GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Notify
Kameleoon SAS
Aniview LTD
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
mainADV Srl
SINGLESPOT SAS
Tredia Solutions SL
Comscore B.V.
Rezonence Limited
Digital East GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Bring! Labs AG
giosg.com Oy
Salestring ApS
Audience Solutions S.A.
SpotX, Inc
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Publisher First, Inc.
AdView
Outbrain UK Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Webgains GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Viznet
MPX GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Nexx360
Sayollo Media LTD
Bidmatic Inc
Magnite, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Yieldlove GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Reignn Platform Ltd
Dentsu A/S
Flashtalking, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Opti Digital SAS
WebAds B.V
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Magnite CTV, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
CAKE Software, Inc.
GeoEdge
Solution coupons
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Seedtag Advertising S.L
The Reach Group GmbH
Smart Traffik
TargetVideo GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/font-generator.net/annualRequestSummary regarding font-generator.net